M J QUINN INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06710178



Last updated 25 July 2019
Registered office address
OAK HOUSE OVERBROOK LANE KNOWSLEY BUSINESS PARK LIVERPOOL MERSEYSIDE L34 9FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 September 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 December 2018

Next statement due by 22 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MONACO MIDCO LIMITED25 November 2008
M J QUINN GROUP LIMITED11 September 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/06/1925 June 2019PREVSHO FROM 31/05/2019 TO 31/12/2018View PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
21/12/1821 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company