M-STACK LIMITED

Address

M-STACK LIMITED
200 BATH ROAD
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE
SL1 3XE
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2015)
Company Registration No.:
04465926
Incorporation Date:
20 Jun 2002 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£2.00 on 26 Jun 2014
For period ending:
2 Mar 2013
Filed on:
7 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jun 2014
Filed on:
26 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 73 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Yersh
28 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

TIGER PROPERTIES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 17 Aug 2005
RESEARCH IN MOTION LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 21 Aug 2002

Previous Company Names

INGLEBY (1522) LIMITED
Changed 4 Jul 2002

Previous Addresses

CENTRUM HOUSE 36 STATION ROAD
EGHAM
SURREY
TW20 9LF
Changed 1 Mar 2012

MCCARTHY TETRAULT
1 PLOUGH PLACE
LONDON
EC4A 1DE
Changed 20 Apr 2005

122 SELLY PARK ROAD
SELLY PARK
BIRMINGHAM B29 7LH
Changed 19 Dec 2002

55 COLMORE ROW
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B3 2AS
Changed 12 Jul 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.mstack.co.uk
www.mstack.technology
www.mstack.computer
www.mstack.org
www.mstack.consulting
www.mstack.net
www.mstack.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
2 Mar 2013 7 May 2014 14
3 Mar 2012 12 Mar 2013 12
26 Feb 2011 22 Feb 2012 12
27 Feb 2010 30 Nov 2010 9
28 Feb 2009 2 Mar 2010 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 2 Mar 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
73 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years