M20 HOLDINGS LTD



Last updated 17 November 2019
Legal registered address
THE BANK 99 PALATINE ROAD DIDSBURY MANCHESTER UNITED KINGDOM M20 3JQ

Company number
09870507
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 November 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 June 2020

Next statement due by 13 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M20 OFFICES 2 LTD15 February 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/07/191 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

22/05/1922 May 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/05/2019 FROM THE OLD CHURCH ALBERT HILL STREET MANCHESTER M20 6RF ENGLAND

View Document

30/11/1830 November 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2018

View Accounts

02/07/182 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

12/03/1812 March 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/03/2018 FROM 93 LAPWING LANE MANCHESTER M20 6UR ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company