M3 GLOBAL RESEARCH LTD



Last updated 2 July 2020
Legal registered address
GALENA HOUSE 8-30 GALENA ROAD HAMMERSMITH LONDON W6 0LT

Company number
05723876
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 February 2020

Next statement due by 11 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EMS RESEARCH LIMITED11 October 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/03/2010 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2019

View Accounts

04/03/194 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018

View Accounts

01/03/181 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/02/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company