MAIN MANAGEMENT LTD

Address

MAIN MANAGEMENT LTD
78 NIGHTINGALE LANE
WANSTEAD
LONDON
E11 2EZ
(79 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07949 119 259
Phone: 020 8491 0896
Web:
Classification:

Wholesale of other intermediate products

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06782173
Incorporation Date:
5 Jan 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Jan 2015
Filed on:
30 Oct 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Mar 2015
Filed on:
23 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jan 2015 31 Jan 2014 31 Jan 2013
Cash at bank: £7,579 £253 £311
Debtors: £732
Creditors due within one year: £8,728 £42 £42
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £348 £211 £269
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £348 £211 £269
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tracy Sabine
24 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Michael Thompson
24 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ARTER MANAGEMENT LTD
Changed 28 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

BMS HOUSE OXLOW LANE
DAGENHAM
ESSEX
RM10 8PS
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Jul 2012

60A WOODLAND ROAD
CHINGFORD
LONDON
E4 7EU
Changed 5 Sep 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2015 30 Oct 2015 9
31 Jan 2014 31 Oct 2014 9
31 Jan 2013 31 Oct 2013 9
31 Jan 2013 31 Jan 2013 0
31 Jan 2012 21 May 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years