MALL MESSAGES LIMITED

Address

MALL MESSAGES LIMITED
52 GROSVENOR GARDENS
LONDON
SW1W 0AU
(124 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
00803682
Incorporation Date:
4 May 1964 (51 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 13 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
21 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 May 2014
Filed on:
13 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 133 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Bourgeois
6 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Kenneth Ford
29 Apr 1997 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Charles Staveley
1 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Stuart Wetherly
28 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

CAPITAL & REGIONAL (HOLM ST) LIMITED
Changed 13 Jul 2001
CAPITAL & REGIONAL LIMITED
Changed 10 May 2000
CAPITAL AND REGIONAL LIMITED
Changed 21 Dec 1999
DAWSON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Changed 29 Apr 1996

Previous Addresses

10 LOWER GROSVENOR PLACE
LONDON
SW1W 0EN
Changed 25 Feb 2010

22 GROSVENOR GARDENS
LONDONS
SW1W ODH
Changed 5 Jan 2000

7 BORODALE HOUSE
3 KIRKWICK AVENUE
HARPENDEN
HERTS
Changed 15 Jul 1988


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.mallmessages.co.uk
www.mallmessages.com
www.mallmessag.es
www.mallmessages.org
www.mallmessages.org.uk
www.mallmessages.construction
www.mallmessages.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 21 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 12 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 27 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 24 Jun 2011 6
31 Dec 2009 25 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
133 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code