MALLORY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

MALLORY HOLDINGS LIMITED
GROUND FLOOR VANTAGE POINT WOODWATER PARK
PYNES HILL
EXETER
DEVON
EX2 5FD
(532 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04347183
Incorporation Date:
4 Jan 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 12 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
8 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jan 2015
Filed on:
12 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ulrike Hardinge
6 Mar 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
6 Mar 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary
Julian Hardinge Of Penshurst
6 Mar 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
George Murray
6 Mar 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
GUARANTEE AND DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 18 Jul 2012

Previous Company Names

RINGTRUE LIMITED
Changed 7 Apr 2003

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/11/2008 FROM, FOURTH FLOOR, ONE VICTORIA STREET, BRISTOL, BS1 6AA

CROWN HOUSE, 37-41 PRINCE STREET, BRISTOL, BS1 4PS
Changed 13 Jun 2005

66 WIGMORE STREET, LONDON, W1U 2HQ
Changed 16 Nov 2004

1 SNOW HILL, LONDON, EC1A 2EN
Changed 21 Mar 2002


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 8 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 25 Apr 2013 4
31 Dec 2011 11 Apr 2012 4
31 Dec 2010 20 Apr 2011 4
31 Dec 2009 9 Apr 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years