MANOR HOUSE SEDGEFIELD LLP

Company number OC329145



Last updated 1 April 2015
Registered office address
THE MANOR HOUSE WEST END SEDGEFIELD STOCKTON-ON-TEES CLEVELAND TS21 2BW
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
18 June 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 June 2014

Next statement due by 16 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DEWJO'C PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLP26 August 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/07/141 July 2014ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 18/06/14View PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2014View PDF
02/07/132 July 2013ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 18/06/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company