MANOR KINGDOM GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 1 May 2015
Legal registered address
REGENCY HOUSE CROSSGATES ROAD, HALBEATH DUNFERMLINE, FIFE KY11 7EG

Company number
SC268185
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 May 2014

Next statement due by 17 June 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M M & S (3085) LIMITED12 November 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/02/153 February 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR GILES SHARP

View Document

14/01/1514 January 201512/12/2014

View Document

12/01/1512 January 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JONATHAN DAVID FORD

View Document

08/01/158 January 2015TERMINATE DIR APPOINTMENT

View Document

08/01/158 January 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ALEXANDER LEICESTER

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company