MANOR PACKAGING LIMITED

Company number 02192064



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
200 STATION ROAD WHITTLESEY PETERBOROUGH PE7 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 November 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 January 2019

Next statement due by 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

17219 - Manufacture of other paper and paperboard containers

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRIMUR PACKAGING LIMITED29 September 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/01/1530 January 2015REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 021920640012View PDF
29/01/1529 January 2015Annual return made up to 24 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
28/01/1528 January 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ANTHONY JAMES CLIFTON / 28/01/2015View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company