MANSFIELD CRUSHERS LTD

Company number 04969758



Last updated 16 August 2019
Registered office address
24 CASTLE PARK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE FLINT FLINTSHIRE CH6 5XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 November 2018

Next statement due by 3 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

28923 - Manufacture of equipment for concrete crushing and screening and roadworks

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MABO LIMITED25 August 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/11/1830 November 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2018View PDF
26/11/1826 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
01/12/171 December 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/11/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-11-30)
Current assets
£98
Shareholders funds
£98
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company