MANSION ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 04048889



Last updated 1 November 2014
Registered office address
40 BANK STREET LONDON E14 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 August 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 August 2018

Next statement due by 21 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BLUEBASE LIMITED17 August 2000
UC E-SERVICES LTD30 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/12/1317 December 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/12/2013 FROM
SUNDRIDGE PARK MANOR WILLOUGHBY LANE
BROMLEY
KENT
BR1 3FZ
View PDF
21/08/1321 August 2013Annual return made up to 7 August 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1231 December 201231/12/12 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company