MANSION HOUSE RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 03276279



Last updated 1 November 2014
Registered office address
OLD CHURCH HOUSE SANDY LANE CRAWLEY DOWN CRAWLEY WEST SUSSEX RH10 4HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
5 November 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 November 2018

Next statement due by 19 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MANSION HOUSE EXECUTIVE LIMITED21 December 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/08/144 August 2014ADOPT ARTICLES 16/07/2014View PDF
03/01/143 January 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY ANNE-MARIE CLARKEView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company