MANTLE DEVELOPMENTS UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
Allen House 1 Westmead Road Sutton England SM1 4LA

Company number
02765678
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
18 November 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 November 2020

Next statement due by 2 December 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ODDMARK (BEERS) LIMITED21 June 1993
ODDMARK LIMITED24 November 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/08/214 August 2021 NewGroup of companies' accounts made up to 2020-10-31

View Document

13/05/1913 May 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MARK MICALLEF / 07/05/2019

View Document

13/05/1913 May 2019 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MARK VINCENT MICALLEF / 07/05/2019

View Document

11/04/1911 April 2019 SECOND FILING OF CONFIRMATION STATEMENT DATED 18/11/2018

View Document

20/11/1820 November 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/11/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following MANTLE DEVELOPMENTS UK LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company