MANTLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Allen House 1 Westmead Road Sutton England SM1 4LA

Company number
03082634
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
21 July 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 June 2022

Next statement due by 22 June 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BREEZEFINE LIMITED28 September 1995

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/08/214 August 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-10-31

View Document

28/06/2128 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-28 with no updates

View Document

13/05/1913 May 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MARK MICALLEF / 07/05/2019

View Document

08/08/188 August 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/07/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

25/05/1825 May 2018 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 030826340027

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company