MAP MERCHANT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03539527



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
100 NEW BRIDGE STREET LONDON EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 April 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 February 2019

Next statement due by 16 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SCA/PWA UK ALPHA LIMITED17 May 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/02/1525 February 2015Annual return made up to 2 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
13/02/1413 February 2014Annual return made up to 2 February 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company