MARKETING DATABASICS LIMITED

Company number 06534458



Last updated 16 March 2015
Registered office address
C/O MANCHES LLP 9400 GARSINGTON ROAD OXFORD OXON OX4 2HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
14 March 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 March 2014

Next statement due by 11 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE MODELLING HOUSE LIMITED4 August 2008
MARKETINGREALITY LIMITED5 March 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/02/153 February 2015CURREXT FROM 31/12/2014 TO 31/03/2015View PDF
28/03/1428 March 2014Annual return made up to 14 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company