MARKETING FORCE LIMITED

Company number 03744053



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
TUDOR HOUSE 13 DONNAY CLOSE GERRARDS CROSS BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SL9 7PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
26 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 March 2019

Next statement due by 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

73120 - Media representation services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
G C TRADING LIMITED27 March 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/04/195 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 201831/03/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
26/03/1826 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company