MARKETPIPE LIMITED

Company number 03984460



Last updated 16 September 2019
Registered office address
THE CAPITOL BUILDING C/O IHS GLOBAL LIMITED OLDBURY BRACKNELL BERKSHIRE ENGLAND RG12 8FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 May 2019

Next statement due by 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE MARKETPIPE LIMITED11 July 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/05/1923 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/05/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1830 November 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/11/18View PDF
18/10/1818 October 2018CURRSHO FROM 31/12/2018 TO 30/11/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company