MARQUE HOLDING GROUP LTD



Legal registered address
Beverley Trading Estate Garth Road Morden England SM4 4LU

Company number
14702748
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2023
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 3 December 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2025

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 16 March 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BELGRAVIA UNIVERSE LIMITED14 July 2023

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/01/2429 January 2024 Appointment of Mr Alexandru Dulea as a director on 2024-01-05

View Document

29/01/2429 January 2024 Notification of Alexandru Dulea as a person with significant control on 2023-12-01

View Document

11/01/2411 January 2024 Registered office address changed from 35 Firs Avenue London N11 3NE England to Beverley Trading Estate Garth Road Morden SM4 4LU on 2024-01-11

View Document

11/01/2411 January 2024 Cessation of Darren Symes as a person with significant control on 2024-01-08

View Document

11/01/2411 January 2024 Termination of appointment of Darren Symes as a director on 2024-01-08

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company