MARTIFER UK LIMITED

Company number 06932831



Last updated 2 August 2019
Registered office address
26-28 HAMMERSMITH GROVE LONDON W6 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 June 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 June 2019

Next statement due by 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MARTIFER ALUMINIUM UK LIMITED18 August 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/07/1915 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
11/03/1911 March 2019SECRETARY APPOINTED MR EDUARDO MIGUEL CONDE BUZIO REGOView PDF
11/03/1911 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOAO SIMOESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company