MASH HEALTH LIMITED

Address

MASH HEALTH LIMITED
HARLEQUIN HOUSE
7 HIGH STREET
TEDDINGTON
TW11 8EE
Classification:

Other publishing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06655451
Incorporation Date:
24 Jul 2008 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 14 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
18 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Dec 2014
Filed on:
14 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Sep 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jane Ayton
7 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Stuart Ayton
21 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Mark Bentley
1 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Stephen Highley
1 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Mark Scott
4 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Jane Shirley
1 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 20 Jul 2013

Previous Company Names

PHCO220 LIMITED
Changed 9 Oct 2008

Previous Addresses

3 BEVERLEY COURT 26 ELMTREE ROAD
TEDDINGTON
TW11 8ST
Changed 4 Mar 2014

SHADWELL HOUSE 65 LOWER GREEN ROAD
RUSTHALL
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN4 8TW
Changed 18 Feb 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.mashhealth.and
www.mash.health
www.mashhealth.org
www.mashhealth.active
www.mashhealth.community
www.mashhealth.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
20 Aug 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 18 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 30 Sep 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 13 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 28 Jun 2011 3
31 Mar 2010 8 Jun 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last six months