MASLEN ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED

Company number 04119304



Last updated 16 June 2019
Registered office address
1 BROUGHTON PARK OLD LANE NORTH BROUGHTON SKIPTON NORTH YORKSHIRE ENGLAND BD23 3FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
4 December 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 December 2018

Next statement due by 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LIMCO SEVENTY FIVE LIMITED19 March 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/05/197 May 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/05/2019 FROM NO. 1 BROUGHTON PARK OLD LANE BROUGHTON SKIPTON NORTH YORKSHIRE BD23 3AQ ENGLANDView PDF
23/04/1923 April 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/04/2019 FROM C/O JEREMY BENN ASSOCIATES SOUTH BARN, BROUGHTON HALL BROUGHTON SKIPTON NORTH YORKSHIRE BD23 3AEView PDF
05/12/185 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company