MASON DEVELOPMENTS (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Address

MASON DEVELOPMENTS (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
58 OLD CROFTS BANK
URMSTON
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M41 7AB
(83 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06576028
Incorporation Date:
24 Apr 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 6 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
6 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Apr 2016
Filed on:
6 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Directors and Secretaries

Albert Fletcher
11 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Margaret Fletcher
11 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Tracey Hughes
11 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ALLIANCE & LEICESTER PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 17 Oct 2008

Previous Company Names

SLATERSHELFCO 385 LIMITED
Changed 1 Aug 2008

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/08/2008 FROM
DOVECOTE HOUSE OLD HALL ROAD
SALE
CHESHIRE
M33 2HG
Changed 12 Aug 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 6 Jul 2016 7
31 Dec 2014 24 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 13 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 30 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 14 May 2012 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years