MASTERCARD PAYMENT GATEWAY SERVICES GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
19th Floor, 10 Upper Bank Street London England E14 5NP

Company number
03168091
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
5 March 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 March 2022

Next statement due by 19 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CORPORATE EXECUTIVE SEARCH INTERNATIONAL PLC22 March 2000
AUXINET PLC2 June 2003
DATACASH GROUP PLC22 October 2010
DATACASH GROUP LIMITED21 May 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/05/2213 May 2022 Appointment of Maria Parpou as a director on 2022-05-04

View Document

12/05/2212 May 2022 Termination of appointment of Keith Robert Douglas as a director on 2022-05-04

View Document

04/03/224 March 2022 Statement of capital following an allotment of shares on 2022-02-22

View Document

27/12/2127 December 2021 Statement of capital following an allotment of shares on 2021-12-17

View Document

26/11/2126 November 2021 Appointment of James Alexander Couch as a director on 2021-11-15

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company