MASTERMAILER HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 04390634



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
BLOXHAM MILL BARFORD ROAD BLOXHAM OXFORDSHIRE OX15 4FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 March 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 28 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 28 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 March 2019

Next statement due by 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ETCHCO 1132 LIMITED5 April 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/06/1430 June 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/14View PDF
03/04/143 April 2014Annual return made up to 8 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
02/04/142 April 2014DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company