MAYFAIR TAVERNS LIMITED

Company number 03121375



Last updated 13 August 2013
Registered office address
C/O ERNST & YOUNG LLP NO 1 COLMORE SQUARE BIRMINGHAM B4 6HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
2 November 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2007

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FARMBRAY LIMITED19 January 1996


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company