MAZINGO LIMITED



Legal registered address
209w Princess Park Manor Royal Drive London N11 3FS

Latest financial results as at 31 July 2012
Cash in bank
£42
Current assets
£322
Fixed assets
£650
Current creditors
£38.53k
Shareholders funds
£-37.56k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03801437
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
6 July 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 July 2022

Next statement due by 20 July 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LOYALTY CARD SERVICES LIMITED3 October 2002
MAZIN GO LIMITED15 November 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/01/2226 January 2022 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-07-31

View Document

07/07/217 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-06 with no updates

View Document

09/07/209 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/07/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/07/19

View Document

08/07/198 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company