M&C SAATCHI EXPORT LIMITED

Company number 03920028



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
36 GOLDEN SQUARE LONDON W1F 9EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
1 February 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 February 2019

Next statement due by 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE IMMEDIATE SALES COMPANY LIMITED23 November 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company