MCBRIDE CE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04597179



Last updated 1 November 2014
Registered office address
MCBRIDE CE HOLDINGS LIMITED MIDDLETON WAY MIDDLETON MANCHESTER M24 4DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 November 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 November 2018

Next statement due by 5 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WASEYLA LIMITED25 March 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/11/1325 November 2013REGISTER(S) MOVED FROM SAIL TO REGISTERED OFFICE
114-REG MEM
162-REG DIR
275-REG SEC
358-REC OF RES ETC
View PDF
25/11/1325 November 2013Annual return made up to 21 November 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/10/1331 October 2013DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CHRISTOPHER DEREK BULL / 25/10/2013View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company