MDP SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 6 Jan 2015

Address

MDP SOLUTIONS LIMITED
84 BROOMFIELD ROAD
SUITE 1 84 BROOMFIELD ROAD
CHELMSFORD
ESSEX
CM1 1SS
(83 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08338880
Incorporation Date:
20 Dec 2012
Dissolution Date:
6 Jan 2015
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£10.00 on 20 Dec 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Dec 2013
Filed on:
20 Dec 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 15 Mar 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matthew Pollington
10 Jul 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

BAGFREE LIMITED
Changed 11 Jul 2013
VELA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Changed 15 Jan 2013

Previous Addresses

7 GRANARD BUSINESS CENTRE
BUNNS LANE
MILL HILL
LONDON
NW7 2DQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Jul 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years