MDSL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03192361



Last updated 1 June 2015
Registered office address
THIRD FLOOR EAST 12 BRIDEWELL PLACE LONDON EC4V 6AP
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
30 April 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 1 March 2015

Company financial year end is on 1 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 February 2014

Next statement due by 28 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
META DATA SOLUTIONS LIMITED17 May 1996
METADATA SOLUTIONS LIMITED3 October 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/03/143 March 2014Annual return made up to 28 February 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
06/02/146 February 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/02/2014 FROM
TRIOS HOUSE REFORM ROAD
MAIDENHEAD
BERKSHIRE
SL6 8BY
View PDF
06/02/146 February 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR GIANNI SACCOMANIView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2013-05-31)
Cash in bank
£48.17k
Current assets
£155.47k
Current creditors
£88.39k
Shareholders funds
£73.98k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company