MDT REPROGRAPHICS LIMITED

Company number 02602804



Last updated 29 June 2018
Registered office address
UNIT C1A STAFFORD PARK 4 TELFORD SHROPSHIRE ENGLAND TF3 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
18 April 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 April 2019

Next statement due by 2 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82190 - Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MANBY & STEWARD (WILLENHALL) LIMITED29 December 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/04/1820 April 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS MEGAN COWERNView PDF
20/04/1820 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
07/01/187 January 2018SECRETARY APPOINTED MRS MEGAN REBECCA SPENCER COWERNView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-04-30)
Cash in bank
£72.79k
Current assets
£113.25k
Fixed assets
£12.87k
Current creditors
£63.09k
Shareholders funds
£60.48k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company