MEDCENTRES PROPERTY PORTFOLIO LIMITED

Company number 04043617



Last updated 10 October 2019
Registered office address
1ST FLOOR HIGHFIELD HOUSE BARTONS ROAD FORDINGBRIDGE HAMPSHIRE SP6 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
31 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 July 2019

Next statement due by 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CUNNING PLAN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED21 December 2004
MARTIN & CROCKER LIMITED7 January 2005
CUNNING PLAN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED21 April 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/07/1919 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
18/07/1818 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Cash in bank
£52.02k
Current assets
£132.51k
Fixed assets
£576.18k
Current creditors
£518.59k
Shareholders funds
£187.10k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company