MEDIA INTERACTIVE EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03872818



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
OFFICE 1 SAINT SAVIOUR'S WHARF 23 MILL STREET LONDON SE1 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 February 2019

Next statement due by 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

73120 - Media representation services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MEDIA INTERACTIVE (EUROPE) LIMITED29 June 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/02/1919 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/02/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
04/12/184 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 201831/03/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company