MEDICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2015
Legal registered address
1 ORCHARD PLACE NOTTINGHAM BUSINESS PARK NOTTINGHAM NOTTINGHAMSHIRE NG8 6PX

Company number
06474592
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
16 January 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 January 2015

Next statement due by 13 February 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HALLCO 1578 LIMITED14 February 2008
SOURCE BIOSCIENCE LIMITED10 March 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/01/1519 January 2015Annual return made up to 16 January 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

16/01/1416 January 2014Annual return made up to 16 January 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

17/01/1317 January 2013Annual return made up to 16 January 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company