MEDICAL SUPPLIES INTER LLP

Address

MEDICAL SUPPLIES INTER LLP
WARREN HOUSE CLAREMONT AVENUE
HERSHAM
WALTON-ON-THAMES
ENGLAND
KT12 4NR

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC330107
Incorporation Date:
25 Jul 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
28 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Dec 2015
Filed on:
18 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Luis Gonzalez Gomez
25 Jul 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Marcelo Mercant Santa Cruz
10 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

OC330107 LLP
Changed 24 Apr 2013

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 28 Apr 2017 9
31 Jul 2015 6 May 2016 10
31 Jul 2014 12 May 2015 10
31 Jul 2013 15 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2012 18 Apr 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years