MEDICALS PLUS LIMITED

Address

MEDICALS PLUS LIMITED
C/O RMT ACCOUNTANTS & BUSINESS ADVISORS LTD
GOSFORTH PARK AVENUE
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
NE12 8EG
(388 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0191 404 6808
Fax: 0191 404 6801
Web:
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08751322
Incorporation Date:
28 Oct 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 28 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
24 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Oct 2014
Filed on:
28 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Claire Wong
28 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Danny Wong
28 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MEDICAL PLUS LIMITED
Changed 30 Oct 2013

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 24 Jul 2015 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
5 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years