MEDICUS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2016)

Address

MEDICUS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
35 WHITEGATE GARDENS
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA3 6BW
Classification:

Regulation of health care, education, cultural and other social services, not incl. social security

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08526368
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2013
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 May 2015
For period ending:
31 May 2015
Filed on:
26 Feb 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2015
Filed on:
26 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2015 31 May 2014
Cash at bank: £190 £2,702
Debtors: £1,163
Creditors due within one year: £1,647 £7,596
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£294 -£4,894
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £200 £2,732
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Zohreh Benn
13 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Jonathan Benn
13 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ALL THINGS FRUIT & HEALTHY LTD
Changed 7 May 2014

Previous Addresses

6 BRENTFIELD
LONDON
NW10 0RH
ENGLAND
Changed 7 May 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2015 26 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 13 Feb 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years