MELBOURNE SERVER HOSTING LIMITED



Legal registered address
3rd Floor 11-21 Paul Street London EC2A 4JU

Company number
04091836
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
17 October 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 October 2021

Next statement due by 18 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MELBOURNE NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED16 February 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/12/2123 December 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

04/10/214 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-04 with no updates

View Document

09/10/149 October 2014 Annual return made up to 9 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

26/11/1326 November 2013 Annual return made up to 9 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company