MERJS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2014)

Address

MERJS LIMITED
ACRE HOUSE
11/15 WILLIAM ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
NW1 3ER
(2,441 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08198065
Incorporation Date:
31 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 11 Sep 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Aug 2013
Filed on:
11 Sep 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Jaye
31 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Adrian Sayer
31 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

3W FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 22 Apr 2013
METRUS PROPERTY ADVISORS LIMITED
Changed 19 Apr 2013
3W FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 19 Feb 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.merjs.org.uk
www.merjs.org
www.merjs.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years