METISPLAN LIMITED

Company number 08090664



Last updated 2 August 2019
Registered office address
28 BROAD STREET WOKINGHAM BERKSHIRE RG40 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 July 2018

Next statement due by 25 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ORTON PLANNING CONSULTANCY LIMITED13 February 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company