MFF1 (HOLDINGS) LIMITED



Legal registered address
57-59 HAYMARKET LONDON SW1Y 4QX

Company number
02962339
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
25 August 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 August 2020

Next statement due by 26 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MFF1 (HOLDINGS) PLC10 October 2014
MANSFORD HOLDINGS PLC10 October 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/08/2025 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

29/08/1929 August 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

21/08/1821 August 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/08/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/18

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following MFF1 (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company