MG SQUARED LIMITED



Legal registered address
LYNWOOD HOUSE 373/375 STATION ROAD HARROW MIDDLESEX HA1 2AW

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2018
Cash in bank
£16.11k
Current assets
£23.11k
Current creditors
£23.15k
Shareholders funds
£103
View full financial accounts

Company number
06368035
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
11 September 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 September 2020

Next statement due by 25 September 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70210 - Public relations and communications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CUSTOMER REWARDS LTD10 November 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/01/216 January 2021DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MICHAEL FRANCIS DAMIEN GOWER / 14/12/2018

View Document

06/01/216 January 2021PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MICHAEL FRANCIS GOWER / 14/12/2018

View Document

06/01/216 January 2021PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS MARINA GOWER / 14/12/2018

View Document

06/01/216 January 2021PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS MARINA GOWER / 14/12/2018

View Document

05/01/215 January 2021PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MICHAEL FRANCIS GOWER / 25/09/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company