MGH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 28 April 2020
Legal registered address
32 OXSHOTT WAY COBHAM SURREY KT11 2RT

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2019
Cash in bank
£643.81k
Current assets
£834.18k
Current creditors
£157.21k
Shareholders funds
£1.98m
View full financial accounts

Company number
03197888
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 May 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 May 2019

Next statement due by 27 May 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MGH CONSULTING LIMITED9 July 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1931 December 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

13/05/1913 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

14/05/1814 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/05/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company