MHG ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 05383389



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
THE MOLEHILL HOLLOW ROAD MOLEHILL GREEN FELSTED GREAT DUNMOW ESSEX CM6 3JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 March 2019

Next statement due by 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

71129 - Other engineering activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BELLBAG LIMITED3 May 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/03/1530 March 2015Annual return made up to 4 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/04/1430 April 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 April 2014View PDF
12/03/1412 March 2014Annual return made up to 4 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company