MHR INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
Peterbridge House The Lakes Northampton United Kingdom NN4 7HB

Company number
01852206
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
3 October 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 June 2021

Next statement due by 13 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PINENORM LIMITED19 November 1984
MIDLAND SOFTWARE LIMITED6 September 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/01/224 January 2022 NewFull accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

29/06/2129 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-29 with no updates

View Document

11/07/1911 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

11/07/1911 July 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREW PEET

View Document

01/02/191 February 2019 SECRETARY APPOINTED MR PETER WARD

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following MHR INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company