MIBELLE LTD



Last updated 9 July 2020
Legal registered address
UNITS 3-5 CITY LINK INDUSTRIAL PARK, PHOENIX WAY TYERSAL BRADFORD WEST YORKSHIRE BD4 8JP

Company number
05612912
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 November 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 April 2020

Next statement due by 9 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

20420 - Manufacture of perfumes and toilet preparations

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HS (539) LIMITED21 November 2005
HALLAM BEAUTY LIMITED4 January 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/06/2030 June 2020SECRETARY APPOINTED MR NEIL JOHN ADAMSON

View Document

30/06/2030 June 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR AMANDA CALDWELL

View Document

30/06/2030 June 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY AMANDA CALDWELL

View Document

06/05/206 May 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

10/09/1910 September 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR WALTER HUBER

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company