MICHAEL GRAY PRODUCTIONS LTD

Dissolved on 10 Sep 2013

Address

MICHAEL GRAY PRODUCTIONS LTD
6A CROYDON ROAD
CATERHAM
SURREY
ENGLAND
CR3 6QB
(145 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Artistic creation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07160157
Incorporation Date:
17 Feb 2010
Dissolution Date:
10 Sep 2013
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 May 2013
For period ending:
29 Feb 2012
Filed on:
13 Feb 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Feb 2013
Filed on:
3 May 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 26 Jan 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Gray
31 Mar 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

MINTCLOVER LTD
Changed 8 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

FLAT 2 HOLYWELL
HOOK HEATH ROAD
WOKING
SURREY
GU22 0LA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 May 2013

39A LEICESTER ROAD
SALFORD
MANCHESTER
M7 4AS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Mar 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
29 Feb 2012 13 Feb 2013 12
28 Feb 2011 9 Dec 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 29 Feb 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years