MICHELSON DIAGNOSTICS LTD

Company number 05732681



Last updated 1 April 2016
Registered office address
GROUND FLOOR ECLIPSE HOUSE ECLIPSE PARK SITTINGBOURNE ROAD MAIDSTONE KENT ENGLAND ME14 3EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 March 2019

Next statement due by 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

26600 - Manufacture of irradiation, electromedical and electrotherapeutic equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MDL INNOVATIONS LIMITED31 May 2006


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company